Kết quả bóng đá Ecuador Cup 2022 mới nhất hôm nay

Các trận đã thi đấu
Ngày/giờ Trận đấu
Ecuador Cup
23/09 07:00 Mushuc Runa 3-2 CD El Nacional Mushuc Runa - CD El Nacional
22/09 07:00 9 de Octubre 4-1 Independiente Jose Teran 9 de Octubre - Independiente Jose Teran
17/09 06:00 CD El Nacional 1-0 Mushuc Runa CD El Nacional - Mushuc Runa
15/09 07:00 Independiente Jose Teran 1-0 9 de Octubre Independiente Jose Teran - 9 de Octubre
09/09 07:20 CD El Nacional 2-0 9 de Octubre CD El Nacional - 9 de Octubre
26/08 05:00 Mushuc Runa 2-4 Independiente Jose Teran Mushuc Runa - Independiente Jose Teran
20/08 06:00 Independiente Jose Teran 3-1 CD El Nacional Independiente Jose Teran - CD El Nacional
18/08 07:00 9 de Octubre 2-0 Mushuc Runa 9 de Octubre - Mushuc Runa
05/08 07:00 9 de Octubre 2-0 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 9 de Octubre - Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
04/08 07:00 CD El Nacional 3-1 Delfin SC CD El Nacional - Delfin SC
04/08 03:00 CD Vargas Torres 0-1 Mushuc Runa CD Vargas Torres - Mushuc Runa
28/07 07:00 SC Imbabura 1-3 Independiente Jose Teran SC Imbabura - Independiente Jose Teran
27/07 07:00 Club Sport Emelec 0-2 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas Club Sport Emelec - Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
21/07 07:00 Mushuc Runa 1-0 Cumbaya FC Mushuc Runa - Cumbaya FC
20/07 07:00 SC Imbabura 2-1 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito SC Imbabura - Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
14/07 03:00 Union Manabita 0-5 Club Sport Emelec Union Manabita - Club Sport Emelec
13/07 02:00 Mushuc Runa 1-0 Cumbaya FC Mushuc Runa - Cumbaya FC
11/07 00:00 Bonita Banana SC 1-1 CD El Nacional Bonita Banana SC - CD El Nacional
06/07 04:00 Delfin SC 2-0 Gualaceo SC Delfin SC - Gualaceo SC
05/07 07:00 9 de Octubre 1-1 Orense SC 9 de Octubre - Orense SC
04/07 06:00 Olmedo Riobamba 1-2 Mushuc Runa Olmedo Riobamba - Mushuc Runa
04/07 03:00 CD La Union Pujili 0-0 Independiente Jose Teran CD La Union Pujili - Independiente Jose Teran
04/07 00:00 CD Vargas Torres 0-0 Deportivo Aampetra CD Vargas Torres - Deportivo Aampetra
03/07 06:00 CD El Nacional 2-1 Barcelona SC(ECU) CD El Nacional - Barcelona SC(ECU)
03/07 03:00 SC Imbabura 1-1 Guayaquil City SC Imbabura - Guayaquil City
03/07 00:00 Chacaritas SC 0-2 Cumbaya FC Chacaritas SC - Cumbaya FC
01/07 02:30 Deportivo Aampetra 2-0 Universidad Catolica Deportivo Aampetra - Universidad Catolica
25/06 03:30 CA Samborondon 0-2 Independiente Jose Teran CA Samborondon - Independiente Jose Teran
13/06 07:00 Deportivo Aampetra 0-0 Guayaquil SC Deportivo Aampetra - Guayaquil SC
13/06 03:00 FC Insutec 0-2 Gualaceo SC FC Insutec - Gualaceo SC
13/06 00:00 Club Leones del Norte 1-4 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas Club Leones del Norte - Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
12/06 03:30 Bonita Banana SC 1-1 Deportivo Cuenca Bonita Banana SC - Deportivo Cuenca
12/06 00:00 Pottu Via Ho 0-1 9 de Octubre Pottu Via Ho - 9 de Octubre
12/06 00:00 L.D.U.Portoviejo 0-1 Club 9 de Octubre L.D.U.Portoviejo - Club 9 de Octubre
11/06 07:00 Club Penarol Riobamba 2-4 Orense SC Club Penarol Riobamba - Orense SC
06/06 03:30 Manta FC 0-1 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito Manta FC - Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
06/06 00:00 CD La Union Pujili 2-0 Macara CD La Union Pujili - Macara
05/06 00:00 CD Vargas Torres 2-2 Tecnico Universitario CD Vargas Torres - Tecnico Universitario
04/06 07:00 Independiente Juniors 1-1 Delfin SC Independiente Juniors - Delfin SC
30/05 03:15 FC Insutec 2-1 Sociedad Deportivo Quito FC Insutec - Sociedad Deportivo Quito
30/05 00:30 Bonita Banana SC 2-2 Libertad FC Bonita Banana SC - Libertad FC
29/05 22:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 0-2 Olmedo Riobamba Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito - Olmedo Riobamba
29/05 07:00 Independiente Azogues 0-1 Independiente Juniors Independiente Azogues - Independiente Juniors
29/05 03:00 Deportivo Unibolivar 0-1 CD Penarol Pallatanga Deportivo Unibolivar - CD Penarol Pallatanga
29/05 00:30 Orellanense FC 2-4 SC Imbabura Orellanense FC - SC Imbabura
28/05 03:00 CD Universitario Pillaro 0-0 CA Samborondon CD Universitario Pillaro - CA Samborondon
23/05 03:00 CD Santo Domingo 1-1 Chacaritas SC CD Santo Domingo - Chacaritas SC
22/05 22:00 CD La Union Pujili 2-1 Dunamis 04 Carchi CD La Union Pujili - Dunamis 04 Carchi
22/05 03:30 L.D.U.Portoviejo 4-1 Danubio SC L.D.U.Portoviejo - Danubio SC
22/05 01:00 Deportivo Estudiantes 0-3 Club Leones del Norte Deportivo Estudiantes - Club Leones del Norte
21/05 22:00 CD Vargas Torres 3-0 CD Puerto Quito CD Vargas Torres - CD Puerto Quito
21/05 03:30 Primero de Mayo 0-1 CD El Nacional Primero de Mayo - CD El Nacional
15/05 22:00 Independiente Juniors 1-0 Independiente Azogues Independiente Juniors - Independiente Azogues
15/05 07:30 Libertad FC 0-0 Bonita Banana SC Libertad FC - Bonita Banana SC
15/05 04:30 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 0-0 FC Insutec Sociedad Deportivo Quito - FC Insutec
15/05 02:00 CA Samborondon 1-0 CD Universitario Pillaro CA Samborondon - CD Universitario Pillaro
14/05 07:00 Club Leones del Norte 4-0 Deportivo Estudiantes Club Leones del Norte - Deportivo Estudiantes
14/05 04:00 Danubio SC 0-2 L.D.U.Portoviejo Danubio SC - L.D.U.Portoviejo
09/05 03:00 Manta FC 3-0 Club 7 de Febrero Manta FC - Club 7 de Febrero
09/05 00:30 Chacaritas SC 1-1 CD Santo Domingo Chacaritas SC - CD Santo Domingo