Kết quả bóng đá Argentina Reserve League 2022 mới nhất hôm nay

Các trận đã thi đấu
Ngày/giờ Trận đấu
Argentina Reserve League
30/09 21:00 Godoy Cruz Reserves 3-0 Banfield Reserves Godoy Cruz Reserves - Banfield Reserves
30/09 21:00 Lanus Reserves 3-2 Talleres Cordoba Reserve Lanus Reserves - Talleres Cordoba Reserve
30/09 21:00 Sarmiento Junin Reserve 2-0 Central Cordoba SdE Reserves Sarmiento Junin Reserve - Central Cordoba SdE Reserves
30/09 20:00 Velez Sarsfield Reserves 2-1 Boca Juniors Reserve Velez Sarsfield Reserves - Boca Juniors Reserve
30/09 01:30 CSD Flandria Reserves 1-2 Deportivo Camioneros Reserves CSD Flandria Reserves - Deportivo Camioneros Reserves
30/09 01:00 Quilmes Reserves 1-0 Deportivo Riestra Reserves Quilmes Reserves - Deportivo Riestra Reserves
30/09 00:00 Defensores Unidos Reserves 2-2 Argentino Quilmes Reserves Defensores Unidos Reserves - Argentino Quilmes Reserves
29/09 22:59 CA Ituzaingo Reserves 0-2 Atletico Fenix Reserves CA Ituzaingo Reserves - Atletico Fenix Reserves
29/09 22:59 JJ Urquiza Reserves 2-1 Villa San Carlos Reserves JJ Urquiza Reserves - Villa San Carlos Reserves
29/09 22:00 Victoriano Arenas Reserves 0-3 Ferrocarril Midland Reserves Victoriano Arenas Reserves - Ferrocarril Midland Reserves
29/09 22:00 Deportivo Liniers Reserves 0-3 CA Claypole Reserves Deportivo Liniers Reserves - CA Claypole Reserves
29/09 21:00 CA Aldosivi Reserves 0-2 Tigre Reserves CA Aldosivi Reserves - Tigre Reserves
29/09 21:00 Almirante Brown Reserves 2-1 Tristan Suarez Reserves Almirante Brown Reserves - Tristan Suarez Reserves
29/09 21:00 Atletico Tucuman Reserve 0-0 CA Patronato Reserves Atletico Tucuman Reserve - CA Patronato Reserves
29/09 21:00 Colon Reserves 3-0 Estudiantes LP Reserves Colon Reserves - Estudiantes LP Reserves
29/09 20:00 River Plate R 1-0 Argentinos Jrs Reserves River Plate R - Argentinos Jrs Reserves
29/09 20:00 Nueva Chicago Reserves 0-0 Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves Nueva Chicago Reserves - Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
29/09 19:40 Almagro Reserves 0-1 Chacarita Juniors Reserves Almagro Reserves - Chacarita Juniors Reserves
29/09 02:10 Villa Dalmine Reserves 1-0 Defensores de Belgrano Reserves Villa Dalmine Reserves - Defensores de Belgrano Reserves
29/09 02:00 CA Estudiantes Caseros Reserves 1-0 Deportivo Moron Reserves CA Estudiantes Caseros Reserves - Deportivo Moron Reserves
29/09 01:00 CA San Telmo Reserves 4-0 CA Brown de Adrogue Reserves CA San Telmo Reserves - CA Brown de Adrogue Reserves
29/09 01:00 CA Atlanta Reserves 0-0 All Boys Reserves CA Atlanta Reserves - All Boys Reserves
28/09 22:59 General Lamadrid Reserves 4-2 Argentino Merlo Reserves General Lamadrid Reserves - Argentino Merlo Reserves
28/09 21:00 Rosario Central Reserves 1-1 Racing Club Reserves Rosario Central Reserves - Racing Club Reserves
28/09 21:00 Temperley Reserves 5-0 Sacachispas Reserves Temperley Reserves - Sacachispas Reserves
28/09 21:00 Gimnasia LP Reserves 5-0 Barracas Central Reserves Gimnasia LP Reserves - Barracas Central Reserves
28/09 20:00 Huracan Reserves 3-1 San Lorenzo Reserves Huracan Reserves - San Lorenzo Reserves
28/09 01:30 Puerto Nuevo Reserves 1-2 Deportivo Espanol Reserves Puerto Nuevo Reserves - Deportivo Espanol Reserves
28/09 00:00 Leandro N. Alem Reserves 0-3 Berazategui Reserves Leandro N. Alem Reserves - Berazategui Reserves
28/09 00:00 Club Comunicaciones U20 0-0 CA San Miguel Reserves Club Comunicaciones U20 - CA San Miguel Reserves
28/09 00:00 Acassuso Reserves 1-1 Los Andes Reserves Acassuso Reserves - Los Andes Reserves
28/09 00:00 UAI Urquiza Reserves 3-0 Deportivo Merlo Reserves UAI Urquiza Reserves - Deportivo Merlo Reserves
27/09 22:05 Sportivo Italiano Reserves 1-2 Excursionistas Reserves Sportivo Italiano Reserves - Excursionistas Reserves
27/09 21:00 Defensa y Justicia Reserves 0-1 Platense Reserves Defensa y Justicia Reserves - Platense Reserves
27/09 21:00 Newell's Reserves 0-1 Union Santa Fe Reserves Newell's Reserves - Union Santa Fe Reserves
27/09 20:00 CA Independiente Reserves 1-1 Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves CA Independiente Reserves - Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves
27/09 20:00 Deportivo Laferrere Reserves 0-1 El Porvenir Reserves Deportivo Laferrere Reserves - El Porvenir Reserves
27/09 01:00 Nueva Chicago Reserves 0-0 Tristan Suarez Reserves Nueva Chicago Reserves - Tristan Suarez Reserves
25/09 21:00 Banfield Reserves 4-2 Huracan Reserves Banfield Reserves - Huracan Reserves
25/09 21:00 Boca Juniors Reserve 0-0 Godoy Cruz Reserves Boca Juniors Reserve - Godoy Cruz Reserves
25/09 21:00 San Lorenzo Reserves 1-2 Lanus Reserves San Lorenzo Reserves - Lanus Reserves
25/09 21:00 Argentinos Jrs Reserves 2-2 Colon Reserves Argentinos Jrs Reserves - Colon Reserves
24/09 20:00 Central Cordoba SdE Reserves 3-0 CA Aldosivi Reserves Central Cordoba SdE Reserves - CA Aldosivi Reserves
24/09 20:00 Talleres Cordoba Reserve 5-0 River Plate R Talleres Cordoba Reserve - River Plate R
24/09 20:00 Barracas Central Reserves 3-2 Velez Sarsfield Reserves Barracas Central Reserves - Velez Sarsfield Reserves
23/09 21:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves 2-0 Sarmiento Junin Reserve Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves - Sarmiento Junin Reserve
23/09 21:00 Union Santa Fe Reserves 0-2 Racing Club Reserves Union Santa Fe Reserves - Racing Club Reserves
23/09 21:00 Estudiantes LP Reserves 5-2 Atletico Tucuman Reserve Estudiantes LP Reserves - Atletico Tucuman Reserve
23/09 20:00 Tigre Reserves 2-2 Gimnasia LP Reserves Tigre Reserves - Gimnasia LP Reserves
23/09 01:30 Berazategui Reserves 0-0 Deportivo Laferrere Reserves Berazategui Reserves - Deportivo Laferrere Reserves
23/09 01:30 CSD Flandria Reserves 1-0 Temperley Reserves CSD Flandria Reserves - Temperley Reserves
23/09 01:30 CA Claypole Reserves 1-0 Puerto Nuevo Reserves CA Claypole Reserves - Puerto Nuevo Reserves
23/09 01:00 CA Brown de Adrogue Reserves 0-3 Almagro Reserves CA Brown de Adrogue Reserves - Almagro Reserves
23/09 00:00 Tristan Suarez Reserves 1-1 CA Estudiantes Caseros Reserves Tristan Suarez Reserves - CA Estudiantes Caseros Reserves
23/09 00:00 Villa San Carlos Reserves 2-1 JJ Urquiza Reserves Villa San Carlos Reserves - JJ Urquiza Reserves
22/09 23:10 Ferrocarril Midland Reserves 3-2 Lujan Reserves Ferrocarril Midland Reserves - Lujan Reserves
22/09 22:00 Deportivo Espanol Reserves 1-3 Leandro N. Alem Reserves Deportivo Espanol Reserves - Leandro N. Alem Reserves
22/09 22:00 CA Atlas Reserves 3-1 Victoriano Arenas Reserves CA Atlas Reserves - Victoriano Arenas Reserves
22/09 21:05 Defensores de Belgrano Reserves 0-1 All Boys Reserves Defensores de Belgrano Reserves - All Boys Reserves
22/09 21:00 Newell's Reserves 2-1 CA Independiente Reserves Newell's Reserves - CA Independiente Reserves